J.C.SAVERNE
06 Mars 2022

SHIAI (1D, 2D, 3D) MASC ET FEM CHARMES

Épreuves


1er dan
( + 0pts )
BEDELL STEPHANIE  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
( + 0pts )
BRAULOTTE LEANE  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
( + 0pts )
DEXEMPLE CLAIRE  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
( + 0pts )
DROUIN ELOISE
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
EGLOFF HELENE
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
FAIVRE CANDICE  ( 54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
( + 0pts )
LAFERLA MANON
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
LITAIZE JUSTINE
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
PEYROUZERE LUCIE
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
PIERSON EMIE
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
ROMANOWSKI CAMILLE
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
ROUX ELISE
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
SIMON ISAURE
Pas licencié(e)
2ème dan
( + 0pts )
AUBRY SABRINA
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
FAVER MARIE  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB OBERNAI
( + 0pts )
GRUN AMELIE
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
LAGARDE ROSE
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
PETRY MANON
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
SAINT-DIZIER ROMANE  ( 57, GRE )
A.F.C.S. MARLY
1er dan
( + 0pts )
AUBERTIN THIERRY
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
BEDEL LOUIS
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
BELABBAS NASSRI WAHID
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
BEN YOUNES RYAN  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
( + 0pts )
BENNOUR ALEXANDRE
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
BIZE THIBAUT  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
( + 0pts )
BLANCHER CLEMENT
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
BLANCHETETE PAUL
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
BOHN LOUIS
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
BOUTON ALEXIS
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
CHAUSSOY TRISTAN  ( 54, GRE )
HAUCOURT JUDO
( + 0pts )
CIPRESSO NICOLAS
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
CORDIER ALEXIS
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
CREUTZ CYPRIEN  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SELESTAT
( + 0pts )
CRISPU MATTEO  ( 57, GRE )
A.F.C.S. MARLY
( + 0pts )
DAMONT PAUL  ( 54, GRE )
OMNI FROUARD POMPEY
( + 0pts )
DEMANGEAT MICHAEL  ( 88, GRE )
J.C.ST DIE
( + 0pts )
DORGET MAXENCE
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
DROUIN MAXENCE
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
DUBAIL LUCAS
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
FAZEL-RABI KIASE
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
FICHET ERWAN
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
FLORENTIN LOIC
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
GENNERAT MATTHIEU
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
GRAMAGLIA ENZO
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
GUTH BRUNO  ( 67, GRE )
JC KRAUTERGERSHEIM
( + 0pts )
JEANDIN ENZO
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
JINDAL DIVYADISHTA
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
KACI KEVIN
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
KOUDRI ANGUS
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
LARCHE REMI
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
LESIGNE BENJAMIN
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
MARTIN ALBAN
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
MIQUEL JOAKIM
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
MONNIER CHRISTOPHE
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
MOUILLOT ARNAUD
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
NOEL THOMAS
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
OBERZUSSER JEAN-PHILIPPE
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
PAILLASSARD - CHANOURDIE EMILIEN
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
PLAB ORLANDO
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
PUSCA ENZO  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
( + 0pts )
RAHMANI ABDELGHANI
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
SCOTTO DI APOLLONIA WILLIAM
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
STRUBEL CHRISTOPHE  ( 67, GRE )
JC J-KANO DORLISHEIM DINSHEIM
( + 0pts )
THIL MAXIME
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
THIRIET GAUTIER
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
VEJUX JORIS  ( 54, GRE )
E S CUSTINES JUDO
( + 0pts )
VERNAY BENOIT
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
VILLAUME CHRETIEN THOMAS  ( 54, GRE )
OMNI FROUARD POMPEY
( + 0pts )
WITTMER ERIC  ( 67, GRE )
CLUB JUDO JUJITSU DUPPIGHEIM
2ème dan
( + 0pts )
BAPTISTE ROMAIN
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
BARETH FABIEN  ( 88, GRE )
JC RAMBERVILLERS
( + 0pts )
BARTSCH LOICK
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
BASSIN MARTIAL
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
BAUMEISTER JULIEN  ( 68, GRE )
CJJ PFASTATT
( + 0pts )
BOUKAIL SINA
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
CREMONI JEREMY
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
DELACOURT ROMUALD  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUNEVILLE
( + 0pts )
DENOMME DORIAN
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
DOLLET SAMUEL
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
FINCK PIERRE-ANTOINE
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
HAMELIN MARVYN
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
KERN EVANN
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
KNITTEL MICHAEL
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
LECTARD FLORENT
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
LECUYER MATEO  ( 54, GRE )
HAUCOURT JUDO
( + 0pts )
MANSUY ANTONY  ( 54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
( + 0pts )
MARLIOT MATHYS
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
OUAHAB MARWAN  ( 54, GRE )
U S J C JARNY
( + 0pts )
PABST ARNAUD
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
PEULTIER JULIEN
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
REBOUT ADRIEN
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
ROMBACH THOMAS
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
STANKOVIC NICOLAS  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO VAL DE LORRAINE 54
( + 0pts )
SUPPER MAXIME  ( 54, GRE )
U S J C JARNY
( + 0pts )
SUTTER MAXIME
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
WATELOT NOAM
Pas licencié(e)
3ème dan
( + 0pts )
ADAMI HADRIEN  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO VAL DE LORRAINE 54
( + 0pts )
BRETON ADRIEN  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO ESPACE 110
( + 0pts )
CAHN FREDERIC  ( 57, GRE )
JUDO JU JITSU CLUB DE PANGE L
( + 0pts )
COQUILLAT LOUIS-ARTHUR  ( 54, GRE )
PUNCH NANCY
( + 0pts )
HERTZOG VINCENT
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
JACQUIN CLEMENT  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
( + 0pts )
LOVY DAMIEN
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
MARTIGNON GIANNI  ( 54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
( + 0pts )
MICHANOL LUCAS  ( 57, GRE )
DOJO MONTIGNIEN
( + 0pts )
MICHEL XAVIER  ( 54, GRE )
ALLIANCE LEUCQUOISE DE JUDO
( + 0pts )
OGER SEBASTIEN  ( 54, GRE )
PUNCH NANCY
( + 0pts )
PETRY VIDRIC  ( 57, GRE )
AJ KOENIGS SIERCK
( + 0pts )
SPENLE FRANCOIS
Pas licencié(e)
( + 0pts )
SPENLE PATRICK
Pas licencié(e)